KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Filter your results
Month
select
Year
select
Inspection type
select
Region
2021
January
Day Inspection Location
16 Hengstenkeuring 14, 15 & 16 januari 2021 Drachten
Startlist
Results
22 Nakeuring HK 2021 2e Bez. Wergea
Startlist
Results
22 Herkeuring HK 2021 2e Bez. Wergea
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Wergea
Startlist
 
February
26 IBOP Wergea
Startlist
 
26 IBOP tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
March
04 ABFP test 1 18 januari t/m 4 maart 2021 Wergea
Startlist
 
04 ABFP keuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
April
09 Locatiekeuring Stal de Mersken Siegerswoude
Startlist
Results
12 IBOP Wergea
Startlist
 
17 Locatiekeuring Albert Lueks Diever
Startlist
Results
21 Locatiekeuring De Nieuwe Heuvel Lunteren
Startlist
Results
22 ABFP test 2 8 maart t/m 22 april 2021 Wergea
Startlist
 
22 ABFP keuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
24 Locatiekeuring Stal fan de Kadyk Sintjohannesga
Startlist
Results
25 IBOP Kronenberg
Startlist
 
29 IBOP Wergea
Startlist
 
30 Locatiekeuring Stal Chardon Jorwert
Startlist
Results
May
01 Locatiekeuring Henswoude Oldeboorn
Startlist
Results
05 Locatiekeuring De Nieuwe Heuvel Lunteren
Startlist
Results
07 Locatiekeuring Stal de Mersken Siegerswoude
Startlist
Results
12 Locatiekeuring Stal Sibma Rottum
Startlist
Results
12 Locatiekeuring Stal Gaasterland Oudemirdum
Startlist
Results
14 Locatiekeuring Gebr. van Manen Ede
Startlist
Results
19 Locatiekeuring Stal Bosma Kollumerzwaag
Startlist
Results
22 Locatiekeuring Stal Albert Lueks Diever
Startlist
Results
26 Locatiekeuring Stal Chardon Jorwert
Startlist
Results
27 IBOP Wergea
Startlist
 
29 Locatiekeuring Stal fan de Kadyk Sintjohannesga
Startlist
Results
June
04 Locatiekeuring Stal de Mersken Siegerswoude
Startlist
Results
08 Locatiekeuring Stal Gaasterland Oudemirdum
Startlist
Results
08 Locatiekeuring Stal Bosma Kollumerzwaag
Startlist
Results
10 ABFP test 3 26 april t/m 10 juni 2021 Wergea
Startlist
 
10 ABFP keuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
11 Locatiekeuring Stal Spliethof Bladel
Startlist
Results
11 Locatiekeuring SD Stables Mierlo
Startlist
Results
14 Locatiekeuring HVM Stal Hoornsterzwaag
Startlist
Results
14 Locatiekeuring Stal Mellema Beetsterzwaag
Startlist
Results
16 IBOP Indoor Wergea
Startlist
 
19 Locatiekeuring Stal fan de Kadyk Sintjohannesga
Startlist
Results
22 Locatiekeuring Gebr. van Manen Ede
Startlist
Results
23 Locatiekeuring De Nieuwe Heuvel Lunteren
Startlist
Results
24 Locatiekeuring Stal de Mersken Siegerswoude
Startlist
Results
25 Herkansing Hengsten HK-2021 Wergea
Startlist
Results
26 Fokdag Zeeuwse Dag van het Paard NIsse
Startlist
Results
26 Fokdag Denemarken/GEANNULEERD Vestbrik
Startlist
 
28 Locatiekeuring Stal Gaasterland Oudemirdum
Startlist
Results
28 Locatiekeuring Henswoude Oldeboorn
Startlist
Results
29 Locatiekeuring Stal Chardon Jorwert
Startlist
Results
30 Locatiekeuring Stal Sibma Rottum
Startlist
Results
30 Locatiekeuring Stal Albert Lueks Diever
Startlist
Results
July
04 Fokdag Het Friesch Paard Limburg Kronenberg
Startlist
Results
10 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Lunteren
Startlist
 
10 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Midden-Nederland Lunteren
Startlist
Results
16 Voorkeuring Fokdag Ta it Bihâld Garijp
Startlist
Results
17 Fokdag Ta it Bihâld Garijp
Startlist
Results
17 Fokdag Duitsland Klötze
Startlist
Results
17 IBOP Duitsland Klötze
Startlist
 
17 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Klötze
Startlist
 
18 Fokdag Duitsland Scheeßel
Startlist
Results
18 IBOP Duitsland Scheeßel
Startlist
 
18 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Scheeßel
Startlist
 
22 IBOP Outdoor Wergea
Startlist
 
23 Voorkeuring Fokdag It Fryske Greidhynder Hemrik
Startlist
Results
24 Fokdag It Fryske Greidhynder Hemrik
Startlist
Results
24 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Hemrik
Startlist
 
27 IBOP Outdoor Wergea
Startlist
 
29 ABFP test 4 14 juni t/m 29 juli 2021 Wergea
Startlist
 
31 Fokdag Denemarken Sommersted
Startlist
 
31 IBOP Denemarken Ostbrik
Startlist
 
31 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Ostbrik
Startlist
 
August
01 Voorkeuring Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Zuid-NL Schijndel
Startlist
 
02 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Zuid-NL Schijndel
Startlist
 
03 Fokdag Friesche Paarden Ameland/GEANNULEERD Ballum
Startlist
 
07 Fokdag Noord-Zuid Holland Middenbeemster
Startlist
 
07 Fokdag Duitsland Meinerzhagen
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Duitsland Meinerzhagen
Startlist
 
07 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Meinerzhagen
Startlist
 
08 Fokdag Duitsland Papenburg
Startlist
 
08 IBOP Duitsland Papenburg
Startlist
 
08 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Papenburg
Startlist
 
09 Fokdag et Hossevolk Hoorn (Terschelling)
Startlist
 
11 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Twente Achterhoek Ambt-Delden
Startlist
 
14 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Middenbeemster
Startlist
 
14 Fokdag Groningen-Drenthe Comb. Peize e.o. Tolbert
Startlist
 
19 Voorkeuring Fokdag It Fryske Hynder Sneek Harich
Startlist
 
21 Fokdag It Fryske Hynder Sneek e.o. Harich
Startlist
 
22 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Koudum
Startlist
 
22 Fokdag België Ternat
Startlist
 
26 IBOP Indoor Wergea
Startlist
 
26 Fokdag Zweden Not known yet
Startlist
 
26 Fokdag Canada Circuit 4 Chilliwack, BC
Startlist
 
26 IBOP Canada Circuit 4 Chilliwack, BC
Startlist
 
27 Voorkeuring Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Wolvega Oldeholtpade
Startlist
 
27 Fokdag Noorwegen Not known yet
Startlist
 
28 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Oldeholtpade
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Wolvega Oldeholtpade
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag Duitsland Baar
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag Hongarije Budapest
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag Canada Circuit 4 Olds, AB
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Canada Circuit 4 Olds, AB
Startlist
 
29 Fokdag Duitsland Thierhaupten
Startlist
 
29 IBOP Duitsland Thierhaupten
Startlist
 
29 Fokdag Zweden Not known yet
Startlist
 
30 Fokdag Duitsland Hosena
Startlist
 
30 IBOP Duitsland Hosena
Startlist
 
30 Fokdag Canada Circuit 4 Ontario
Startlist
 
30 IBOP Canada Circuit 4 Ontario
Startlist
 
31 Stamboekkeuring Wergea
Startlist
 
September
01 Veulenkeuring Oldeboorn
Startlist
 
02 Fokdag Canada Circuit 4 Nova Scotia
Startlist
 
02 IBOP Canada Circuit 4 Nova Scotia
Startlist
 
02 Veulenkeuring Ede
Startlist
 
03 Veulenkeuring Jorwert
Startlist
 
04 Fokdag Frankrijk St Etienne de Tulmont
Startlist
 
04 Fokdag Canada Circuit 4 Quebec
Startlist
 
04 IBOP Canada Circuit 4 Quebec
Startlist
 
04 Veulenkeuring Kollumerzwaag
Startlist
 
04 Stamboekkeuring Vorden
Startlist
 
05 Fokdag Frankrijk Lion d'Angers
Startlist
 
05 Fokdag Oostenrijk Stadl Paura
Startlist
 
05 Fokdag Frankrijk Lion d'Angers
Startlist
 
08 Veulenkeuring Lunteren
Startlist
 
09 Veulenkeuring Siegerswoude
Startlist
 
10 Veulenkeuring Tjerkgaast
Startlist
 
11 Veulenkeuring Sintjohannesga
Startlist
 
15 Halve finale Pavo Fryso bokaal merries Harich
Startlist
 
16 Halve finale Pavo Fryso bokaal hengsten/ruinen Harich
Startlist
 
17 C.K. Veulenkampioenschap Harich
Startlist
 
17 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Harich
Startlist
 
18 Centrale Keuring Harich
Startlist
 
19 Fokdag Frankrijk Rosieres aux Salines
Startlist
 
22 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Ionia, MI
Startlist
 
22 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Ionia, MI
Startlist
 
23 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Boring, OR
Startlist
 
23 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 White Pine, TN
Startlist
 
23 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Boring, OR
Startlist
 
23 IBOP USA Circuit 3 White Pine, TN
Startlist
 
24 Fokdag Ierland Not known yet
Startlist
 
24 Fokdag Ierland Not known yet
Startlist
 
25 Fokdag Italië Torino
Startlist
 
25 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Kalispell, MT
Startlist
 
25 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Shipshewana, IN
Startlist
 
25 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Weirsdale, FL
Startlist
 
25 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Kalispell, MT
Startlist
 
25 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Shipshewana, IN
Startlist
 
25 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Weirsdale, FL
Startlist
 
25 Stamboekkeuring Boxtel
Startlist
 
26 Fokdag Duitsland Schlüchtern
Startlist
 
26 IBOP Duitsland Schlüchtern
Startlist
 
26 Fokdag Engeland Not known yet
Startlist
 
27 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Gardnerville, NV
Startlist
 
27 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Gardnerville, NV
Startlist
 
27 IBOP Outdoor Wergea
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Custer, WI
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Springfield, OH
Startlist
 
28 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Custer, WI
Startlist
 
28 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Springfield, OH
Startlist
 
29 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Temecula, CA
Startlist
 
29 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Temecula, CA
Startlist
 
29 Stamboekkeuring Harich
Startlist
 
29 Nakeuring Centrale Keuring Harich
Startlist
 
29 Herkeuring Centrale Keuring Harich
Startlist
 
30 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Baldwin City, KS
Startlist
 
30 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Westbrook, CT
Startlist
 
30 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Baldwin City, KS
Startlist
 
30 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Westbrook, CT
Startlist
 
October
02 Fokdag Zwitserland Dielsdorf
Startlist
 
02 Fokdag Polen Salio
Startlist
 
02 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Hanford, CA
Startlist
 
02 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Rockwall, TX
Startlist
 
02 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Hanford, CA
Startlist
 
02 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Rockwall, TX
Startlist
 
03 Fokdag Polen Rojow
Startlist
 
03 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Magnolia, TX
Startlist
 
03 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Magnolia, TX
Startlist
 
04 FHANA Circuit 1 Mare Show-West Hanford, CA
Startlist
 
04 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Coatesville, PA
Startlist
 
04 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Coatesville, PA
Startlist
 
06 FHANA Circuit 3 Mare Show-East Syracuse, NY
Startlist
 
09 Fokdag Tsjechië Praag
Startlist
 
09 Stamboekkeuring Nunspeet
Startlist
 
21 IBOP Indoor Wergea
Startlist
 
23 Fokdag Finland Not known yet
Startlist
 
November
14 Friesian Talent Cup Balkbrug
Startlist
 
19 IBOP Indoor Wergea
Startlist
 
20 Friesian Talent Cup St. Nicolaasga
Startlist
 
21 Friesian Talent Cup St. Nicolaasga
Startlist
 
27 IBOP Boxtel
Startlist
 
27 Friesian Talent Cup Lunteren
Startlist
 
December
16 IBOP Indoor Wergea
Startlist