KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Veulenkeuring
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
001 201700326 Djoere R Vb H 3e premie Aan 416 Thomas 327 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
002 201700288 Douwe HFB Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Onne 376 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
003 201700560 Djurre Vb H (geen) Maeije 440 Aan 416 T. Annema & A. Annema-Kuipers (Damwoude)
004 201701242 Durk Plg Vb H (geen) Maeije 440 Hinne 427 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
005 201701386 Durk út 'e Mieden Vb H 1e premie Maeije 440 Reinder 452 M. Annema-Broersma (Zwaagwesteinde)
006 201701590 Douwe van de Eikenhof Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Jasper 366 H.H. Koert (Barger-Compascuum)
007 201701428 Feike B Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Nanno 372 J.H. Broersma (Kollumerzwaag)
008 201701447 Eelke út de Westereen Vb H 3e premie Tsjalke 397 Piter 312 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
009 201703433 Frieso Abe Pike van Langelo Vb H 1e premie Aan 416 Pike 316 V.A.J.M. Vroom (Langelo)
010 201701807 Edzer P.B. Vb H 3e premie Hessel 480 Jochem 259 B.J. Jansma & P.E. Bergsma (Donkerbroek)
011 201701821 Erwin van de Ugo Hoeve Vb H 2e premie Reinder 452 Onne 376 A. Terwisscha van Scheltinga-Weitenberg (Bolsward)
012 201701970 Epke v/d Nysted Vb H 1e premie Reinder 452 Abe 346 J. Looyenga (Burgum)
013 201701960 Diktus HFB Vb H 1e premie Aan 416 Beart 411 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
014 201702016 Edward Vb H 2e premie Maeije 440 Fetse 349 W. Jongsma (Ureterp)
015 201703225 Doaike Vb H 1e premie Maeije 440 Aan 416 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
016 201702165 Finne Vb H 3e premie Reinder 452 Jasper 366 R. Draaijer (Twijzel)
017 201702281 Frederik HFB Vb H 1e premie Maeije 440 Reinder 452 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
018 201702193 Edsge ST Vb H 2e premie Reinder 452 Abe 346 A.J. Stellema en mevr. K.T. van Meekeren (Engwierum)
019 201702166 Eeuwe Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Michiel 442 H.T. Draaijer (Twijzel)
020 201702390 Dauwe fan Hanenburch Vb H 1e premie Maeije 440 Aan 416 H. de Boer (Kollumerzwaag)
021 201702383 Doeke út de Westereen Vb H 2e premie Thorben 466 Ulke 338 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
022 201702696 Doeke út ’e Mieden Vb H 1e premie Reinder 452 Rypke 321 M. Annema-Broersma (Zwaagwesteinde)
023 201702519 Dimer út de Westereen Vb H 2e premie Jehannes 484 Fridse 423 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
024 201702791 Doede Plg Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Botte 414 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
025 201702790 Douwe Plg Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Mintse 384 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
026 201702847 Djimmer út'e Mieden Vb H 1e premie Maeije 440 Reinder 452 M. Annema-Broersma (Zwaagwesteinde)
027 201702870 Douwe Y fan Kûkhernewei Vb H 1e premie Alke 468 Harmen 424 S.L. van der Veen (Feanwâlden)
030 201703251 Frank HFB Vb H 2e premie Reinder 452 Sape 381 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
031 201703296 Ferdinant G.T. Vb H 1e premie Reinder 452 Doaitsen 420 G. Talma (Kollumerzwaag)
032 201703436 Dorus Plg Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Brandus 345 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
033 201703437 Dirk Plg Vb H 1e premie Reinder 452 Brandus 345 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
066 201703277 Frits H Vb H 1e premie Aan 416 Hearke 254 F. Holtrop (Baaium)
067 201703420 Diablo Brechtje KH Vb H 2e premie Aan 416 Wierd 409 K. Harsema (Adorp)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
034 201700250 Deborah Elske G.T. Vb M 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Feitse 293 G. Talma (Kollumerzwaag)
035 201700260 Frommes van Broersmastate Vb M 3e premie Reinder 452 Rypke 321 J.G. Wilman (Engwierum)
036 201700342 Frauke van Broersmastate Vb M 2e premie Wylster 463 Sape 381 J.G. Wilman (Engwierum)
037 201701047 Dyke Hester Nynke Vb M 2e premie Aan 416 Sierk 326 G. Schalkwijk-Algera (Maarssen)
038 201701169 Femke ":fan de Skou" Vb M 2e premie Reinder 452 Teade 392 V. v. Asma-v.d. Tol (Heeg)
039 201701309 Fieneke Femke Alberdiene H. Vb M 3e premie Aan 416 Hugo J. Hut jr. (Doezum)
040 201701284 Doutzen fan Hanenburch Vb M 2e premie Maeije 440 Reinder 452 H. de Boer (Kollumerzwaag)
041 201701166 Eelkje út de Westereen Vb M (geen) Reinder 452 Jerke 434 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
042 201701222 Elisabeth van de Oostkade Vb M 2e premie Markus 491 Olof 315 A.J. van Zwol (Waarland)
043 201701445 Emma út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Tymon 456 Anton 343 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
044 201701446 Fokje út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Meinte 490 Doaitsen 420 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
045 201701513 Dycke Vb M 3e premie Maeije 440 Reinder 452 T. Annema & A. Annema-Kuipers (Damwoude)
046 201701680 Fenneke R Vb M 2e premie Reinder 452 Olof 315 M. Rollingswier (Kollumerzwaag)
047 201701511 Elske út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Jehannes 484 Sape 381 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
048 201702028 Esther ut de Sweach Vb M 2e premie Reinder 452 Ait 410 Tj. van der Wal (Kollumerzwaag)
049 201702116 Doriene Plg Vb M 2e premie Reinder 452 Haitse 425 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
050 201701805 Esse fan Botniahiem Vb M 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Norbert 444 de Jong (Damwoude)
051 201702061 Femke Vb M (geen) Aan 416 Sibald 380 T. van der Veen (Waskemeer)
052 201702171 Fenna út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Meinte 490 Reyert 337 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
053 201702172 Elsa Diana út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Omer 493 Bente 412 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
054 201702488 Elske fan 'e Schouw Vb M 1e premie Reinder 452 Jasper 366 G. v.d. Goot (Oudemirdum)
055 201702384 Edou út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Uldrik 457 Fetse 349 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
056 201702528 Durkje Vb M 2e premie Maeije 440 Aan 416 R. Draaijer (Twijzel)
057 201702426 Elsbeth v d Oostkade Vb M 1e premie Maeije 440 Abe 346 A.J. van Zwol (Waarland)
058 201702557 Freja fan e Dôlle Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Arjen 417 J. de Boer (Triemen)
059 201702581 Eke út de Westereen Vb M 1e premie Felle 422 Aan 416 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
060 201702863 Feikje út de Westereen Vb M 2e premie Pier 448 Anne 340 P. Kamminga (Zwaagwesteinde)
061 201703464 Doutzen Vb M 1e premie Reinder 452 Nykle 309 D. Prins (Hantumhuizen)
062 201703211 Doenja Plg Vb M 3e premie Aan 416 Jorn 430 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
063 201703435 Fremy Plg Vb M 2e premie Aan 416 Brandus 345 K. van der Ploeg (Den Horn)
064 201703216 Fokje Vb M 2e premie Aan 416 Olof 315 T. van der Veen (Waskemeer)
065 201703299 Diana von JoWe Vb M 2e premie Maeije 440 Reinder 452 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)