KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Veulenkeuring
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
201702495 Fabries fan Burmania Vb H 2e premie Eise 489 Andries 415 R.A. Faber (St. Nicolaasga)
201700770 Frits J. Vb H 1e premie Eise 489 Reinder 452 L. Jager (Dijken)
201702257 Dorus fan Burmania Vb H 2e premie Markus 491 Fetse 349 R.A. Faber (St. Nicolaasga)
051 201700081 Douwe fân it Pompeblêd Vb H 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Ulke 338 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
052 201700606 Ferre fan HovenierWester Vb H 1e premie Eise 489 Ulke 338 G. en L. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
053 201700566 Evert K. Vb H 2e premie Alwin 469 Monte 378 H. Kuiper (Oosterend)
054 201700568 Frits K. Vb H 2e premie Eise 489 Tjalbert 460 H. Kuiper (Oosterend)
055 201700804 Durk Fan Ychten Vb H 3e premie Bartele 472 Doaitsen 420 N.S. Muurling-de Vries (Echten)
056 201700733 Freark fan'e Ridderdijk Vb H 2e premie Eise 489 Onne 376 A. Duiven-Lettinga (Hartwerd)
058 201701679 Erwin fân it Pompeblêd Vb H 2e premie Maurits 437 Fetse 349 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
059 201702366 Dies fân it Pompeblêd Vb H 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Beart 411 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
060 201702185 Eadse Vb H 2e premie Maurits 437 Wierd 409 U. Hiemstra-Bakker (Dedgum)
061 201702800 Eitze Vb H 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Onne 376 J.E. v/d Veen (Langelille)
062 201702788 Derek fân it Pompeblêd Vb H 2e premie Maurits 437 Feitse 293 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
063 201700507 Femke fân it Pompeblêd Vb M 2e premie Maurits 437 Karst 362 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
064 201700483 Doutzen fan Lytse Vlearen Vb M 2e premie Sake 449 Norbert 444 Stal Lytse Vlearen VOF (Tzum)
065 201700916 Douwina fan HovenierWester Vb M 1e premie Eise 489 Ulke 338 G. en L. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
066 201701248 Freya fân it Pompeblêd Vb M 2e premie Maurits 437 Tsjerk 328 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
067 201701249 Durkje fân it Pompeblêd Vb M 2e premie Mewes 438 Alke 468 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
069 201701718 Dieneke I.T. Vb M 1e premie Markus 491 Anton 343 I. Boersma (Ureterp)
070 201701678 Dorien fân it Pompeblêd Vb M 2e premie Mewes 438 Alke 468 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
071 201702365 Esther fân it Pompeblêd Vb M 3e premie Mewes 438 Alke 468 W. Wester (Tjerkgaast)
072 201702173 Fokje fan it Ychtenfean Vb M 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Hinne 427 P.J.H. Andreoli (Echten)
073 201702222 Elza van de Oude Zeebodem Vb M 1e premie Alke 468 Folkert 353 B. van Meer-Breimer (Creil)
074 201702399 Famke fan 'e Pikesyl Vb M 3e premie Wytse 462 Olof 315 G. Kroes (Abbega)
075 201702798 Eva Vb M 2e premie Sipke 450 Folkert 353 J.E. v/d Veen (Langelille)
076 201700940 Fenna v.d. Herenweg Vb M 1e premie Maurits 437 Tonis 393 H. Stegenga (Oosterzee)