KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Veulenkeuring
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
001 201700838 Ealtse Van Coudenburgh Vb H 2e premie Bartele 472 Haitse 425 R.B. de Jong (Ferwerd)
002 201701554 Dimmen fan 'e prikkewei Vb H 2e premie Sipke 450 Feitse 293 J. Kort (Nij Beets)
003 201701321 Djurre van Asinga Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Haitse 425 A.H. Smeding (Grou)
004 201701532 Durk fan Oostenburg Vb H 1e premie Alwin 469 Norbert 444 A. de Hoek (Drachtstercompagnie)
005 201701340 Djorn v/t Appelhofke Vb H 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Onne 376 R.J. Tolboom (Schuinesloot)
007 201703454 Dubai fan Henswoude Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Jakob 302 G.A. Bouma (Aldeboarn)
008 201701942 Fokke fan de G. Vb H 2e premie Jehannes 484 Eibert 419 F.R. de Glee (Vegelinsoord)
009 201701913 Fyouwe fan 't Hoogeland Vb H 2e premie Jouwe 485 Andries 415 J.W.G.T. Weterings (Uithuizen)
010 201701959 Drys fan de Wetterhoeve Vb H 3e premie Aarnold 471 Olof 315 Monique Seinstra-Loonstra (Wateren)
011 201703262 Duuk Vb H 2e premie Markus 491 Tsjalke 397 J. v/d Veen (Wijnjewoude)
012 201702221 Frits fan 'e Pikesyl Vb H 1e premie Wytse 462 Maurits 437 G. Kroes (Abbega)
013 201702313 Foppe Durk de H Vb H 1e premie Uldrik 457 Heinse 354 D. de Haan (Bitgummole)
014 201702319 Emirates fan Henswoude Vb H 2e premie Markus 491 Riemer 379 G.A. Bouma (Aldeboarn)
015 201702380 Figo T.D Vb H 2e premie Alke 468 Wimer 461 T. Dijkstra (Oosterlittens)
016 201703030 Date B. Vb H 1e premie Nane 492 Jisse 433 I.J. Bangma (Aldeboarn)
017 201703236 Douwe g.w Vb H 2e premie Eibert 419 Beart 411 G. Geertsma (De Wilgen)
018 201702595 Einar D.S. Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Hinne 427 P. Dekker (De Wilgen)
019 201702444 Danny van Easterboarn Vb H 2e premie Haike 482 Riemer 379 H. Cnossen (Oldeboorn)
020 201702425 Eilard van Broersmastate Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Beart 411 J.G. Wilman (Engwierum)
021 201702684 Evert van de Wolwarren Vb H 2e premie Markus 491 Wylster 463 T. Vaatstra v.d. Ploeg (Oudega)
022 201702951 Damon af Abildgaard Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Teunis 332 Stutteri Abildgaard (Viby Sjælland)
023 201702981 Eebert van de Egberdina Hoeve Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Norbert 444 J.E.& S. Bouwman-Wind (Nijeveen)
024 201702818 Denver fan Henswoude Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Heinse 354 G.A. Bouma (Aldeboarn)
025 201702770 Dylan van Waberg Vb H 3e premie Markus 491 Andries 415 L. Tiefenbacher (Adetswil)
026 201702845 Durk van de Gekahoeve Vb H 2e premie Sipke 450 Andries 415 Gekahoeve (Nijkerk)
027 201703061 Doede Hof Vb H 2e premie Felle 422 Maeije 440 G.H. Hof (Noord-Sleen)
028 201703062 Doete Hof Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Jerke 434 G.H. Hof (Noord-Sleen)
029 201703116 Fokke Andries V.D.S Vb H 3e premie Nane 492 Lolke 371 A. van der Sluis (Kootstertille)
030 201703111 Edser fan de Greidpleats Vb H 2e premie Haike 482 Jasper 366 A. Bouma (Nes)
031 201703293 Dublin fan Henswoude Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Remmelt 323 G.A. Bouma (Aldeboarn)
032 201703276 Diemer van 't Oost Vb H 1e premie Haike 482 Feitse 293 H. Jansma (Makkinga)
065 201703478 Djurre VDW Vb H 1e premie Reinder 452 Rindert 406 Ludo v.d. Weide (Delfstrahuizen)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
033 201700332 Dauwina fan Henswoude Vb M 2e premie Walt 487 Wimer 461 Mario Campero Mtez (Tlajomulco)
034 201700333 Femke fan Henswoude Vb M 2e premie Haike 482 Maiko 373 L. & T. de Vries-Bouma (Hurdegaryp)
035 201700583 Feline fan Buyserdvlucht Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Krist 358 H.A.J. Buyserd (Genderen)
036 201700968 Faiza Hof Vb M 3e premie Haike 482 Brandus 345 G.H. Hof (Noord-Sleen)
037 201700783 Femke van Ravenswoud Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Anton 343 O. v.d. Werff (Ravenswoud)
038 201701078 Feline Ellemose Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Anton 343 H. & J. Jørgensen (Nordborg)
039 201701646 Femke van de pole Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Tsjerk 328 P.M. Annema-Hoekstra (Hoornsterzwaag)
040 201701536 Famke van de Winette Hoeve Vb M 2e premie Hessel 480 Jasper 366 Verkocht bestemming bekend (Onbekend)
041 201701564 Froukje fan 'e Rounwei Vb M 2e premie Alwin 469 Tsjerk 328 J. Hoekstra (Hallum)
042 201701647 Emma van het Westerlicht Vb M 3e premie Nane 492 Wylster 463 K. Quartel (Strijen)
043 201701931 Fokelientje Vb M 2e premie Bartele 472 Jasper 366 P. Sinnema (Ryptsjerk)
044 201701784 Falina V. Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Fetse 349 L. en R. de Vries (Haskerdijken)
045 201701653 Frida Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Teeuwis 389 Alisa van der Hout (Lippenhuizen)
046 201701914 Doutzen fan de Jinswalde Vb M 2e premie Haike 482 Tsjerk 328 I. de Goede (Oldeboorn)
047 201702039 Evelyn P. Vb M 1e premie Nane 492 Sierk 326 A. Elverdink-Schaap (Boornbergum)
049 201703040 Emma van 't Oosterzand Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Lute 304 R. Schaap (Tijnje)
050 201702410 Femke Fardau Vb M 3e premie Nane 492 Jasper 366 P. Kalsbeek (Lelystad)
051 201702386 Eva fan Wylgster Pragt Vb M 2e premie Haike 482 Jasper 366 J. Pragt (De Wilgen)
052 201702489 Famke Vb M 3e premie Tsjalle 454 Feitse 293 L. Boonstra (Ureterp)
053 201702838 Datura fan 't Blommefamke Vb M 1e premie Nane 492 Leffert 306 J.T. van Buuren-Groenevelt (Krimpen a/d IJssel)
054 201702794 Djynte fan 't Hoogeland Vb M 1e premie Bartele 472 Harmen 424 J.W.G.T. Weterings (Uithuizen)
055 201702747 Fleur Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Thorben 466 K. Vijn (Opperdoes)
056 201702801 Fenna D.B Vb M 2e premie Hessel 480 Fetse 349 J. de Boer (Opende)
058 201703008 Fimke van 't oost Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Jasper 366 H. Jansma (Makkinga)
059 201702854 Dirkje Mlk Vb M 3e premie Loadewyk 431 Pier 448 F. Melk (Spierdijk)
060 201702843 Elke fan 'e Fourage Vb M 3e premie Eibert 419 Heinse 354 R. Hoekstra-Tolsma (Nieuwehorne)
061 201702920 Freule M. Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Maurus 441 R.M.J. Meertens (Partij-Wittem)
062 201703078 Fenna van de Stouwe Vb M 2e premie Alwin 469 Adel 357 C. Hiemstra (Wittelte)
063 201703252 Eelkje Rita Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Ulbert 390 E. de Jong (Twijzelerheide)
064 201703444 Fraukje fan Henswoude Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Fetse 349 G.A. Bouma (Aldeboarn)