KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Stamboekkeuring
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
001 201700438 Filippus fan Oostenburg Vb H 1e premie Alwin 469 Beart 411 A. de Hoek (Drachtstercompagnie)
002 201703189 Finne Klaas Vb H 2e premie Omer 493 Olgert 445 R.A. Boonstra-van der Galiën (Wijnjewoude)
003 201701553 Easger R.V. Vb H (geen) Pier 448 Norbert 444 Y. Veenje-Algra & mevr. B.T. v/d Meulen-Veenje (Garyp)
004 201702009 Evert W. Vb H 3e premie Bikkel 470 Tsjalle 454 S.P. Woudstra (Waskemeer)
005 201702576 Doede fân Bartlehiem Vb H 2e premie Gerben 479 Jasper 366 D. Visser-de Vries & U. Visser (Wyns)
006 201702436 Evert fan 'e Lange Ekers Vb H 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Tjalbert 460 H. Bakker (Haskerhorne)
007 201702660 Eelco fan Sweagerfean Vb H 3e premie Epke 474 Heinse 354 G. Beerda & P.G. Beerda (Kollumerzwaag)
010 201702850 Elle fan Pier's-Hiem Vb H 2e premie Wytse 462 Andries 415 M. de Jong (Tjalleberd)
011 201702875 Eelke van de hofstad Vb H 2e premie Haitse 425 Feitse 293 F. Algra (Oudega)
012 201703034 Douwe fan Harvester Vb H 3e premie Jasper 366 Jakob 302 P. de Boer (Sebaldeburen)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
013 201700806 Dorry Vb M 3e premie Jasper 366 Andries 415 J.H.M. Witlox (Wijnjewoud)
014 201700781 Elvira Sanne S Vb M 2e premie Markus 491 Andries 415 Verkocht bestemming bekend (Onbekend)
016 201701225 Frederiek.H Vb M 1e premie Epke 474 Brandus 345 S. Haveman (Noordbergum)
017 201701549 Eefke fan Sweagerfean Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Tsjalke 397 G. Beerda (Kollumerzwaag)
018 201701751 Elske fan Old Huystra State Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Fabe 348 G.J. Muurling-Miedema (Morra)
019 201702633 Elske W. Vb M 2e premie Thorben 466 Tsjalle 454 L. Wiegersma (Damwoude)
020 201702868 Fardau R.V. Vb M 2e premie Djoerd 473 Pier 448 J.H. Veenje (Garijp)
021 201702902 Foekje W. Vb M 2e premie Bikkel 470 Haitse 425 Y. Wiegersma (Damwâld)
022 201703011 Famke R.S. fan Top en Twel Vb M 2e premie Thorben 466 Beart 411 R. Schraa en A. Wynia (Oppenhuizen)
023 201703053 Eke Niesche A.d.V Vb M 1e premie Loadewyk 431 Sape 381 A. de Vries (Goingarijp)
 
03 Premiekeuring van 3 jaar e.o. veulenboekmerries
024 200801470 Brechtje ut 'e Mieden Stb niet geprimeerd Aan 416 Jakob 302 O.L.& M. v.d. Weide-Schoonderbeek (Ansen)
025 200803092 Auke Wendela Stb 3e premie Tsjalke 397 Anton 343 Daphne Meiring (Stedum)
026 200905244 Elma van Busselte Stb 3e premie Beart 411 Oege 267 R.J. Zethoven (Darp)
027 201000011 Hiske Stal de Oergong Stb niet geprimeerd Maurus 441 Djurre 284 P. Haijtema (Heeg)
028 201001598 Ise Stb Ster Sport 2e premie Beart 411 Jelke 367 L.F. Haanstra (Lippenhuizen)
030 201100430 Lutske Stb niet geprimeerd Arjen 417 Djurre 284 P. Martin (Nieuw Roden)
031 201200467 Manilla van de Smid Stb Ster 2e premie Norbert 444 Tsjalke 397 J. Hepkema (Leeuwarden)
032 201201370 Meliesa Hof Stb niet geprimeerd Wobke 403 Tamme 276 G.H. Hof (Noord-Sleen)
033 201201843 Nicolientje Stb 3e premie Sjouke 453 Jasper 366 P. Sinnema (Ryptsjerk)
034 201202545 Maaike v.d. Oostkade Stb 3e premie Aan 416 Fetse 349 Tj. Bosma (Kollumerzwaag)
035 201202571 Marrit K.F. Stb niet geprimeerd Jasper 366 Leffert 306 E. Kooistra (Rijperkerk)
036 201202843 Nienke Stb niet geprimeerd Folkert 353 Jurjen 303 A. Koelma (Gorredijk)
037 201300565 Reka Stb niet geprimeerd Andries 415 Olof 315 Lydia De Haan (Frieschepalen)
038 201300965 Sietske yma Stb Ster 2e premie Stendert 447 Haitse 425 F. Algra (Oudega)
039 201301169 Pytrick fan Genius Fontis Stb 3e premie Hinne 427 Olof 315 N. van Houten-v.d. Veen (Opende)
040 201301868 Silvia fan 'e Schouw Stb 3e premie Reinder 452 Jurjen 303 G. v.d. Goot (Oudemirdum)
041 201302830 Phiona S.R. Stb Ster 1e premie Jasper 366 Feitse 293 Ina Reuter (Zahren)
042 201302831 Setske fan Fjildsicht Stb Ster 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Sape 381 G. Wijbenga-Meijer (Feanwalden)
043 201400112 Teatske van de hofstad Stb Ster 2e premie Epke 474 Tsjerk 328 F. Algra (Oudega)
044 201400217 Tiara van Rhauderfehn Stb Ster 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Jasper 366 D. Bluhm (Rhauderfehn)
045 201400665 Uniek Vrouwke van 't Hoge Meinen. Stb Ster 2e premie Norbert 444 Onne 376 S. Hijink-Wielens (Vragender)
046 201400908 Tiara van Schafer Stb 3e premie Uldrik 457 Lolke 371 Verkocht Bestemming Onbekend (Onbekend)
047 201400954 Tetje van Penjum Stb Ster 2e premie Thorben 466 Remmelt 323 G. Giliam (Pingjum)
048 201401203 Tiara P. Stb 3e premie Wimer 461 Reyert 337 F. Punter (Makkinga)
049 201401205 Tsjaltsje fan de Koldenhool Stb Ster 2e premie Wylster 463 Feitse 293 B.J. Dijkstra (Raerd)
050 201401858 Tetske van de Marne Stb niet geprimeerd Thorben 466 Rypke 321 A. de Vries (Oudega)
051 201402468 Trijnie K. Stb niet geprimeerd Jorn 430 Jelte 365 J. Knol (Bontebok)
052 201402474 Thonia fan Kippenburg Stb 3e premie Alke 468 Andries 415 H. Eppinga (Oudemirdum)
065 201300201 Sjoukje van de Marne Stb Ster 2e premie Norbert 444 Jasper 366 D. van Foeken (Bolsward)
066 201302402 Rifka R.S. Stb niet geprimeerd Alke 468 Felle 422 R. Bos (Bolsward)
067 201401686 Toscana Birkemose Stb Ster 2e premie Maurits 437 Tsjerk 328 Lisbet Schachtschabel (Tikøb)
068 201402026 Tjill v.d. Shamrock Stb Ster 1e premie Bartele 472 Beart 411 A.G. Karnebeek (Beckum)
069 201400075 Valentina fan Steendans Stb 3e premie Maurits 437 Olrik 383 P. Sibma (Rottum)
070 201402437 Umantha El. fan Friesburg Stb Ster 2e premie Epke 474 Yk 339 W.P. Elsinga & A.J. Roos (Nijeholtpade)
 
04 Premiekeuring van 4 jaar e.o. stamboekmerries
053 200501067 Pronkje H. Stb Sport niet geprimeerd Beart 411 Tjitte 333 K.M.D. Duiverman (Opende)
054 200904222 Femke ut 'e Reiden Stb 3e premie Felle 422 Peke 268 Natascha Wedzinga (Leeuwarden)
055 200905109 Dietske fan Erberveld Stb Ster 2e premie Tsjalke 397 Adel 357 A.G.B. Oosting (Alteveer)
056 201100284 Lieke Hotske H. Stb 3e premie Tsjalke 397 Jakob 302 H. Böhn (Wardenburg-Südmoslesfehn)
058 201203353 Ornella van Stal Daimler Stb 3e premie Onne 376 Melle 311 Stal Daimler (Steggerda)
059 201302250 Ryske-Dame Stb Ster 2e premie Wimer 461 Jasper 366 S. Hoeksma (Drogeham)
060 201302302 Sjiekedame Oet Kloosterveen Stb 3e premie Alwin 469 Tsjalke 397 G. Oldenburger-Wessels (Assen)
061 201302810 Rixt fan 'e Wigêri Stb Ster 3e premie Thorben 466 Rypke 321 B.E. v.d. Veer & W. Flapper (Tijnje)
 
05 Premiekeuring van 3 jaar e.o. veulenboekruinen
062 201300197 Primus van Menke Rb Ster 2e premie Beart 411 Leffert 306 H.H. Menke (Winsen)
063 201402473 Teun fan Kippenburg Rb Ster 2e premie Alke 468 Onne 376 H. Eppinga (Oudemirdum)
 
06 Premiekeuring van 4 jaar e.o. stamboekruinen
064 201100465 Le Noir Birkemose Rb Ster 2e premie Anders 451 Jasper 366 A. Burghgraef-de Jong (Joure)