KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Veulenkeuring
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
001 201700415 Falco van het Zuidereind Vb H 2e premie Jouwe 485 Olrik 383 L. Vermeer (Baarn)
002 201700456 Dodge van Friezenstal Garrits Vb H 3e premie Rindert 406 Teeuwis 389 A. Garrits (Brummen)
004 201701583 Deejee fan Veldzicht Vb H 1e premie Alwin 469 Dries 421 A.M. Timmermans-de Vries (Wijk en Aalburg)
005 201701480 Deauke Vb H 2e premie Epke 474 Fabe 348 Verkocht bestemming bekend (Onbekend)
006 201701413 Fridse fan Joke Vb H 1e premie Alwin 469 Brandus 345 M.W. Haverkamp (Linden)
008 201701584 Diesel fan Veldzicht Vb H 1e premie Omer 493 Tsjalke 397 A.M. Timmermans-de Vries (Wijk en Aalburg)
009 201701353 Eip-Jan N Vb H 3e premie Omer 493 Fridse 423 N. Pap (Oosterwolde)
010 201701439 Fedde van de Waterhoeve Vb H 2e premie Omer 493 Doaitsen 420 A. Gerritsen (Elst)
011 201701855 Diemer L Vb H 1e premie Epke 474 Felle 422 Joh. van der Linden (Brakel)
012 201701757 Douwe van de Alphabrinck Vb H 2e premie Epke 474 Maurus 441 B.A. van Wijncoop (Putten)
013 201701730 Foppe van Dijkstra State Vb H 2e premie Alwin 469 Haitse 425 D.A. Dijkstra & M. Dijkstra (Berlikum)
014 201702120 Faas Vb H 3e premie Epke 474 Tsjalke 397 W.G.M. Lucassen (Sevenum)
015 201702033 Fedde van de Boezem Vb H 2e premie Hette 481 Tjalbert 460 H.J. v.d. Linden (Brakel)
016 201702177 Durk van de Daruma Stables Vb H 2e premie Alwin 469 Sjaard 320 Daruma Stables (Herveld)
017 201702081 Falco S. Vb H 2e premie Omer 493 Maeije 440 M. Swinkels (Waardenburg)
018 201702130 Foppe B. Vb H 1e premie Hette 481 Tsjerk 328 W. Bunt (Holten)
019 201702364 Don fan 't Hakkevelt Vb H 2e premie Omer 493 Pier 448 H. Bouman (Wijk en Aalburg)
020 201703039 Dirkje fan Hibma Vb H 2e premie Omer 493 Doaitsen 420 B. Hibma (Otterlo)
021 201702306 Douwe Vb H 3e premie Epke 474 Onne 376 W.L.A. van der Veen (Doesburg)
022 201702745 Dirk van de Gracht Vb H 3e premie Gerben 479 Folkert 353 J. Donker (Scherpenzeel)
023 201702702 Dolf fan Scyedam Vb H 3e premie Gerben 479 Pier 448 van Doorn (Schiedam)
024 201702810 D-JAY van de Black stables Vb H 2e premie Jouwe 485 Jasper 366 Miranda van Hintum (Den Dungen)
025 201702682 Dolce LuigiPaulo van de eemlan Vb H 2e premie Jouwe 485 Doaitsen 420 M. de Rooij-de Stoppelaar (Eemnes)
027 201702772 Duvel van Zevenhuizen Vb H 1e premie Alwin 469 Jasper 366 v.d. Hoeven (Bunschoten)
028 201703045 Falke W Vb H 3e premie Jouwe 485 Tjesse 400 N.M. Thurlings (Hulst)
029 201702998 Diesmer fan de Corneliahoeve Vb H 2e premie Uldrik 457 Wierd 409 H.J. Spronk (Wezep)
031 201703302 Douwke van de Meijerije Vb H 2e premie Epke 474 Heinse 354 Y.M. Maatman-Driessen (Eefde)
054 201701745 Douwe R Vb H 3e premie Stendert 447 Jasper 366 R. Ligtenberg (Hardenberg)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
032 201700536 Ellis van de Waterhoeve Vb M 2e premie Gerben 479 Liekele 364 A.E. Aarnink (Kring van Dorth)
033 201700541 Famke van de Hogeweg Vb M 1e premie Bartele 472 Sytse 385 J. Koopmans (Tiel)
034 201701149 Fiene van de Wintervliet Vb M 3e premie Pier 448 Folkert 353 Th.G.A. van der Gun (Schalkwijk)
035 201700944 Elina Mare Vb M 2e premie Omer 493 Haitse 425 C. Kuyters-de Jong (Blaricum)
036 201702517 Emelie Vb M 1e premie Sipke 450 Harmen 424 J. Schaefer (Lienden)
037 201700971 Froukje fan Klein Weulink Vb M 1e premie Omer 493 Fabe 348 H. Blom (Wijhe)
038 201701150 Dante van de Wintervliet Vb M 2e premie Gerben 479 Aan 416 Th.G.A. van der Gun (Schalkwijk)
039 201701261 Froukje van Dijkstra State Vb M 2e premie Omer 493 Loadewyk 431 D.A. Dijkstra & M. Dijkstra (Berlikum)
040 201701803 Femke van het Leuven Vb M 2e premie Omer 493 Folkert 353 Stal van het Leuven (Oss)
041 201701822 Eska Ven Vb M 2e premie Hette 481 Pier 448 A. van de Ven (Vinkel)
042 201701894 Fenna van`t Huukie Vb M 3e premie Tymon 456 Brandus 345 G. Vegterlo (Heeten)
043 201701895 Dieke van Stal de Gathe Vb M 1e premie Epke 474 Andries 415 A.J. Mekelenkamp (Vaassen)
044 201702498 Djura Ven Vb M 1e premie Jouwe 485 Uldrik 457 A. van de Ven (Vinkel)
045 201702664 Diana P Vb M 2e premie Alwin 469 Uwe 458 Verkocht Bestemming Onbekend (Onbekend)
046 201702771 Fieke van de Lage Landen Vb M 1e premie Gerben 479 Onne 376 J.C. van der Lippe (Lienden)
047 201702786 Desna van de Waterhoeve Vb M 2e premie Gerben 479 Folkert 353 G. Gerritsen (Oosterhout)
048 201702637 Esmira fan 't Zonneke Vb M 3e premie Alwin 469 Onne 376 K. Vervoorn (Zuilichem)
049 201702703 Floortje fan Scyedam Vb M 2e premie Jouwe 485 Sytse 385 van Doorn (Schiedam)
050 201702742 Dirkje fan de Groote Weele Vb M 1e premie Omer 493 Sipke 450 J.J. Jansen & mw. H.H. Jansen (Heeten)
051 201703315 Dieke VVR M 3e premie Bartele 472 Abel 344 W.C.H. Brunekreef (Lunteren)
052 201702980 Fenna van de Haanenakker Vb M 2e premie Erryt 488 Maeije 440 A.G.M. Nijhuis-Krabbe (Oldenzaal)
055 201702063 Elvirta B. Vb M 2e premie Hette 481 Maeije 440 W. Bunt (Holten)