KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Voorkeuring Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Wolvega e.o.
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
001 201700221 Fryso P. Vb H 1e premie Epke 474 Onne 376 A. Pen (Blesdijke)
002 201700368 Doede fan Oostenburg Vb H 1e premie Jehannes 484 Andries 415 A. de Hoek (Drachtstercompagnie)
003 201700468 Finne R.M. Vb H 3e premie Epke 474 Leffert 306 R. de Ram (Noordwolde)
004 201700675 Ewald Ylien F Vb H 1e premie Markus 491 Beart 411 A. Finnema (Luttelgeest)
005 201700592 Doerak fân Tekla State Vb H 3e premie Nane 492 Norbert 444 Verkocht Bestemming Onbekend (Onbekend)
006 201700889 Durk van de Hulsthof Vb H 3e premie Jouwe 485 Wikke 404 J.J. van Weperen (Oosterwolde)
007 201701214 Erwin W. Vb H 2e premie Thorben 466 Abel 344 D. Wieldraayer (Boyl)
008 201701370 Domien Vb H 3e premie Bartele 472 Tije 401 D.J. de Vries (Steggerda)
009 201701603 Djille R.M. Vb H 2e premie Omer 493 Jasper 366 R. de Ram (Noordwolde)
010 201701596 Fedde van de Sydtakke Vb H 3e premie Jehannes 484 Tsjerk 328 A. van Es (Heerenveen)
011 201701706 Erwin W. Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Dries 421 Th. en A Wever (Langezwaag)
012 201701710 Dedmer van Twijtel Vb H 2e premie Uldrik 457 Heinse 354 L. Kromkamp (Makkinga)
013 201701613 Detmer fan 't Weembos Vb H 2e premie Reinder 452 Wierd 409 R. Bosma & J. Menger (Nijeholtpade)
014 201701909 Edwin van de Marne Vb H 2e premie Epke 474 Tsjalle 454 D. van Foeken (Bolsward)
015 201701992 Duuk van de Thijenkaampe Vb H 3e premie Maurits 437 Leffert 306 J. Ellen (Steenwijkerwold)
016 201702253 Favier fan Friesburg Vb H 2e premie Jehannes 484 Haitse 425 W.P. Elsinga & A.J. Roos (Nijeholtpade)
017 201702099 Freek Vb H 2e premie Bartele 472 Dries 421 D.J. de Vries (Steggerda)
018 201702140 Evert Jan B Vb H 2e premie Eibert 419 Onne 376 J. Boek (Wolvega)
019 201702496 Duke R.M. Vb H 2e premie Jehannes 484 Beart 411 R. de Ram (Noordwolde)
020 201702520 Dieuwe van de Ruige Hoek BbII Vb H 2e premie Kendrik van de Thijenkaampe Brend 413 P.Th.J. Vreeling (Basse)
021 201702928 Dennis van Bûterheideveld Vb H 2e premie Pier 448 Rindert 406 T. Duin (Wijnjewoude)
024 201703167 Freek B. Vb H 2e premie Sipke 450 Anton 343 M. Barelds (Wapse)
196 201703241 Falco fan 't Weembos Vb H 2e premie Reinder 452 Heinse 354 R. Bosma & J. Menger (Nijeholtpade)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
025 201700561 Dautzen van de Spokedâm Vb M 2e premie Jehannes 484 Beart 411 U. Tjeerdsma (Noordwolde)
026 201701063 Frouke Elvira Vb M 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Beart 411 S.J. Haagsma (Marknesse)
028 201700761 Fardau R.M. Vb M 1e premie Bartele 472 Beart 411 R. de Ram (Noordwolde)
029 201700762 Dette R.M. Vb M 2e premie Uldrik 457 Felle 422 A.E. Aarnink (Kring van Dorth)
030 201700876 Fien van de Thijenkaampe Vb M 2e premie Haike 482 Wierd 409 J. Ellen (Steenwijkerwold)
031 201700878 Fardau G. fan 'e Rydwei Vb M 2e premie Julius 486 Anton 343 B. en S. v.d. Veen (Rottevalle)
032 201700938 Fryske D. Vb M 2e premie Eibert 419 Haitse 425 D. de Jong (Oudehorne)
033 201700825 Frederieke ut e Fryske Krite Vb M 3e premie Markus 491 Olrik 383 A. Blaauw (Oosterzee)
034 201700887 Eke fan Pier's-Hiem Vb M 2e premie Wytse 462 Abel 344 M. de Jong (Tjalleberd)
036 201701335 Elita bj Vb M 2e premie Pier 448 Wobke 403 Baukje Jelgersma (Haulerwijk)
037 201701535 Frouke van de Winette Hoeve Vb M 2e premie Jasper 366 Heinse 354 A.A.W. Hanegraaf van Rooij (Jonkerslân)
038 201701394 Eke Fan Marksate Vb M 3e premie Walt 487 Wikke 404 Hofstee (Gorredijk)
040 201702055 Femke Elvira Vb M 2e premie Eise 489 Tonis 393 S.J. Haagsma (Marknesse)
041 201701709 Durkje van Twijtel Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Tsjerk 328 L. Kromkamp (Makkinga)
042 201701617 Eefje van de Drie Hoeves Vb M 2e premie Eise 489 Beart 411 E. ten Asbroek & M. van Waart (Willemsoord)
043 201701707 Erica W. Vb M 1e premie Nane 492 Sjerp 446 Th. en A Wever (Langezwaag)
044 201701808 Freondin Mila J. Vb M 1e premie Tsjalle 454 Folkert 353 A. van den Akker en R.H. Ekhart (Vledderveen)
045 201701933 Eefke van de Benthemhoeve Vb M 2e premie Pier 448 Nykle 309 E. Breitsma (Oldeberkoop)
046 201702094 Fardau van de Warnahoeve Vb M 3e premie Jorn 430 Doeke 287 T.K. Sibma en Mw. A. Mol (Rottum)
047 201701799 Fokeltsje fan Lytse Vlearen Vb M 2e premie Sake 449 Nykle 309 Stal Lytse Vlearen VOF (Tzum)
048 201702146 Elin v.d. Lindedijk Vb M 2e premie Gerben 479 Maurus 441 Verkocht Bestemming Onbekend (Onbekend)
049 201702323 Freya fan 'e Rolbrêge Vb M 2e premie Alwin 469 Tije 401 Veldhuizen (Tijnje)
050 201702236 Elza v.d. Philarina Hoeve Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Uldrik 457 J.H.A. Back (Lutten)
051 201702497 Fjildblom fan 'e Tsjonger Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Ielke 382 J. Veltman & A.L. Meekma (Donkerbroek)
052 201702579 Fennie V. Vb M 2e premie Bente 412 Olof 315 Joh. & J. Veenstra (Gerkesklooster)
053 201702391 Djara Jede Vb M 3e premie Fabe 348 Tsjalle 454 Stal Jede B.V. (Vledder)
054 201702405 Dotterblom van 't Oostende Vb M 2e premie Uldrik 457 Olof 315 H. Brinks (Wapserveen)
055 201702934 Elske van de Warnahoeve Vb M 3e premie Jorn 430 Stendert 447 T.K. Sibma en Mw. A. Mol (Rottum)
057 201703282 Djoke van de Hulsthof Vb M 3e premie Hette 481 Tjalbert 460 J.J. van Weperen (Oosterwolde)