KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Veulenkeuring België
 
01 Premiekeuring van hengstveulens
Cat. nr Levnr Naam Huidig register Premie Vader Moeders vader Eigenaar
001 201700279 Devil van stal Pauwels Vb H 1e premie Jehannes 484 Doaitsen 420 Age Okkema (Siegerswoude)
002 201700574 Eros Vb H 1e premie Teeuwis 389 Michiel 442 Albertina Marivoet (Kruibeke)
003 201700939 Fire van stal Pauwels Vb H 2e premie Bikkel 470 Anders 451 Verkocht Bestemming Onbekend (Onbekend)
005 201700951 Fente fan 't Hoolven Vb H (geen) Tsjalle 454 Pier 448 Roel Delbroek (Opglabbeek)
006 201701367 Ebke v.d. swinnehoeve Vb H 2e premie Beart 411 Tsjalle 454 J. Swinnen (Peer)
007 201701464 Ferre H Vb H 2e premie Nane 492 Dries 421 J. Hellinx (Meeuwen)
008 201702675 Frakke van de Warande Vb H 3e premie Omer 493 Beart 411 Daniel Saey (Gent)
009 201701486 Falke Vb H 2e premie Bente 412 Ritse 322 F. Everaert (Mol)
010 201702000 Floris van de Boskant KFPS-D Vb H 2e premie Adel 357 Ulke 338 M. Vanderlocht (Beverlo)
012 201701708 Frakke van stal Pauwels Vb H 2e premie Thorben 466 Tymon 456 Verkocht Bestemming Onbekend (Onbekend)
013 201702144 Daan van de Warande Vb H 1e premie Eibert 419 Lolke 371 Veronique Saey (Zelzate)
 
02 Premiekeuring van merrieveulens
014 201700047 Danira van de Warande Vb M 2e premie Nane 492 Tsjalle 454 Angelique De Wulf (Kruishoutem)
015 201700229 Diete van 't Wilbroek Vb M 2e premie Gerben 479 Beart 411 R. Meeus (Arendonk)
016 201701297 Dakota du Piroy Vb M 2e premie Hessel 480 Anders 451 Gérard Vanhamme (Autre Eglise)
017 201700614 Flore van de Bist Vb M 2e premie Meinte 490 Stendert 447 L. Van Olmen (Ranst)
018 201700646 Diena van 't Wilbroek Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Remmelt 323 R. Meeus (Arendonk)
019 201700647 Dryske van 't Wilbroek Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Tsjerk 328 R. Meeus (Arendonk)
020 201701298 Daytona du Piroy Vb M 3e premie Jehannes 484 Beart 411 Gérard Vanhamme (Autre Eglise)
022 201701269 Darley Angel Vb M 3e premie Maurits 437 Doaitsen 420 Angelique De Wulf (Kruishoutem)
024 201701093 Foekje Vb M 2e premie Bente 412 Lolke 371 F. Everaert (Mol)
025 201701347 Femke van de Dries Vb M 2e premie Tsjalle 454 Beart 411 H. Truyers (Heusden Zolder)
026 201701566 Frauke Vb M 2e premie Thorben 466 Adel 357 P. Das (Lummen)
027 201701982 Feikje van de Boskant Vb M 2e premie Epke 474 Haitse 425 M. Vanderlocht (Beverlo)
028 201701878 Flicka du Piroy Vb M 2e premie Jehannes 484 Time 398 Gérard Vanhamme (Autre Eglise)