KFPS Royal Friesian

 

Below you will find the start lists and results.
You can filter events by month, year or category, so that only events of your choice will be displayed.
Filter your results
Month
select
Year
select
Inspection type
select
Region
2019
January
Day Inspection Location
12 Hengstenkeuring 10, 11 & 12 januari 2019 Leeuwarden
Startlist
Results
18 Herkeuring HK 2019 2e Bez. Wergea
Startlist
Results
18 Nakeuring HK 2019 2e Bez. Wergea
Startlist
Results
February
07 IBOP Rijproef Wergea
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Menproef Wergea
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
21 ABFP test 1 7 januari t/m 21 februari 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
21 ABFP keuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
March
12 Fokdag Zuid-Afrika Kinross
Startlist
Results
13 Fokdag Zuid-Afrika Vereeniging
Startlist
Results
14 Fokdag Zuid-Afrika Douglas
Startlist
Results
16 Fokdag Australië New South Wales
Startlist
Results
16 IBOP Australië New South wales
Startlist
 
18 Fokdag Australië Tasmania
Startlist
Results
18 Fokdag Zuid-Afrika Pretoria
Startlist
Results
19 Fokdag Zuid-Afrika Parys
Startlist
Results
19 IBOP Zuid Afrika Parys
Startlist
 
20 Fokdag Australië South Australia
Startlist
Results
20 IBOP Australië South Australia
Startlist
 
23 Fokdag Nieuw Zeeland Taupo
Startlist
Results
23 IBOP Nieuw Zeeland Taupo
Startlist
 
25 Fokdag Australië Queensland
Startlist
Results
25 IBOP Australië Queensland
Startlist
 
30 Fokdag Australië Victoria
Startlist
Results
30 IBOP Australië Victoria
Startlist
 
April
03 IBOP Rijproef Wergea
Startlist
 
03 IBOP Menproef Wergea
Startlist
 
03 IBOP Tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
03 Fokdag Australië Western Australia
Startlist
Results
03 IBOP Australië Western Australia
Startlist
 
11 ABFP test 2 25 februari t/m 11 april 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
11 ABFP keuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
13 Stamboekkeuring Harich
Startlist
Results
13 Veulenboekhengstenkeuring Harich
Startlist
Results
28 IBOP Rijproef Kronenberg
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Menproef Kronenberg
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Tuigproef Kronenberg
Startlist
 
28 Veulenboekhengstenkeuring Kronenberg
Startlist
Results
28 Stamboekkeuring Kronenberg
Startlist
Results
May
25 Stamboekkeuring Nunspeet
Startlist
Results
25 Veulenboekhengstenkeuring Nunspeet
Startlist
Results
25 Herkeuring Nunspeet
Startlist
Results
29 ABFP test 3 15 april t/m 29 mei 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
June
06 IBOP Rijproef Wergea
Startlist
 
06 IBOP Menproef Wergea
Startlist
 
06 IBOP Tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
12 Stamboekkeuring St. Nicolaasga
Startlist
Results
18 Herkansing Hengsten HK-2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
21 IBOP Denemarken Ostbrik
Startlist
 
21 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Ostbrik
Startlist
 
22 Fokdag Denemarken østbirk
Startlist
Results
29 Fokdag Zeeuwse Dag van het Paard Oosterland
Startlist
Results
July
03 Herkeuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
07 Fokdag Het Friesch Paard Limburg Kronenberg
Startlist
Results
07 Herkeuring Kronenberg
Startlist
Results
13 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Midden-Nederland Kootwijk
Startlist
Results
13 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Kootwijk
Startlist
 
13 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Kootwijk
Startlist
 
13 Herkeuring Kootwijk
Startlist
Results
14 Stamboekkeuring Ittre
Startlist
Results
18 ABFP test 4 3 juni t/m 18 juli 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
19 Voorkeuring Fokdag Ta it Bihâld Garijp
Startlist
Results
20 Fokdag Ta it Bihâld Garijp
Startlist
Results
20 Fokdag Duitsland Magdeburg
Startlist
Results
20 IBOP Duitsland Magdeburg
Startlist
 
20 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Magdeburg
Startlist
 
20 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Sumarreheide
Startlist
 
21 Fokdag Duitsland Klein Meckelsen
Startlist
Results
21 IBOP Duitsland Klein Meckelsen
Startlist
 
21 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Klein Meckelsen
Startlist
 
26 Voorkeuring Fokdag It Fryske Greidhynder Drachten
Startlist
Results
27 Fokdag It Fryske Greidhynder Drachten
Startlist
Results
27 Fokdag Italy Sales(TS)
Startlist
Results
27 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Drachten
Startlist
 
27 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Drachten
Startlist
 
27 IBOP Italy Sales(TS)
Startlist
 
August
02 IBOP Denemarken Østbirk
Startlist
 
02 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Ostbrik
Startlist
 
03 Fokdag Noord-Zuid Holland Middenbeemster
Startlist
Results
03 Fokdag Denemarken Østbirk
Startlist
Results
03 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Middenbeemster
Startlist
 
04 Voorkeuring Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Zuid-NL Hilvarenbeek
Startlist
Results
04 Fokdag Duitsland Negernbötel
Startlist
Results
04 IBOP Duitsland Negernbötel
Startlist
 
04 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Hilvarenbeek
Startlist
 
05 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Zuid-NL Hilvarenbeek
Startlist
Results
05 ABFP test USA 10 juni t/m 5 augustus 2019 Indiana
Startlist
 
05 Herkeuring Hilvarenbeek
Startlist
Results
06 Fokdag Friesche Paarden Ameland Ballum
Startlist
Results
08 IBOP Rijproef Wergea
Startlist
 
08 IBOP Menproef Wergea
Startlist
 
08 IBOP Tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
08 Herkeuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
10 Fokdag Groningen-Drenthe Comb. Peize e.o. Tolbert
Startlist
Results
10 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Tolbert
Startlist
 
11 Fokdag Duitsland Timmel
Startlist
Results
11 IBOP Duitsland Timmel
Startlist
 
11 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Timmel
Startlist
 
11 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Middenbeemster
Startlist
 
12 Fokdag et Hossevolk Hoorn (Terschelling)
Startlist
Results
14 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Twente Achterhoek Ambt-Delden
Startlist
Results
14 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Ambt-Delden
Startlist
 
14 Herkeuring Ambt Delden
Startlist
Results
16 Voorkeuring Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Wolvega e.o. Oldeholtpade
Startlist
Results
16 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Oldeholtpade
Startlist
 
17 Fokdag Het Friesche Paard Wolvega e.o. Oldeholtpade
Startlist
Results
17 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Oldeholtpade
Startlist
 
18 Fokdag België Ternat
Startlist
Results
18 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Ternat
Startlist
 
22 Voorkeuring Fokdag It Fryske Hynder Sneek e.o. St. Nicolaasga
Startlist
Results
23 Fokdag Duitsland Baar
Startlist
Results
24 Fokdag It Fryske Hynder Sneek e.o. Blauwhuis
Startlist
Results
24 Fokdag Duitsland Sauerlach
Startlist
Results
24 IBOP Duitsland Sauerlach
Startlist
 
24 Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Blauwhuis
Startlist
 
25 Fokdag Duitsland Sindlingen
Startlist
Results
25 IBOP Duitsland Sindlingen
Startlist
 
25 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Koudum
Startlist
 
27 Stamboekkeuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
27 Herkeuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
29 Veulenkeuring Oldeboorn
Startlist
Results
30 Veulenkeuring Ede
Startlist
Results
30 Fokdag Zweden Åstorp
Startlist
Results
30 IBOP Zweden Astorp
Startlist
 
31 Veulenkeuring Kollumerzwaag
Startlist
Results
31 Fokdag Finland Vaskio
Startlist
Results
31 Fokdag Hongarije Budapest
Startlist
Results
31 IBOP Finland Not known yet
Startlist
 
September
01 Fokdag Zweden Strömsholm
Startlist
Results
01 IBOP Zweden Strömsholm
Startlist
 
03 Veulenkeuring Tsjerkgaast
Startlist
Results
05 ABFP test 5 22 juli t/m 5 september 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
07 Stamboekkeuring Vorden
Startlist
Results
07 Fokdag Frankrijk Saint-Etienne-de-Tulmont
Startlist
Results
07 Fokdag Noorwegen Torp
Startlist
Results
07 IBOP Frankrijk Saint Etienne de Tulmont
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Noorwegen Torp
Startlist
 
08 Fokdag Oostenrijk Stadl Paura
Startlist
Results
08 Fokdag Frankrijk Le Lion d'Angers
Startlist
Results
08 Fokdag Duitsland Rhynern
Startlist
Results
08 IBOP Duitsland Rhynern
Startlist
 
08 IBOP Oostenrijk Stadl-Paura
Startlist
 
08 Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur Rhynern
Startlist
 
08 IBOP Frankrijk Lion d'Angers
Startlist
 
10 Centraal Onderzoek Rijproef 2019 Exloo
Startlist
 
11 Veulenkeuring Lunteren
Startlist
Results
11 Halve finale Pavo Fryso bokaal dressuur merries Drachten
Startlist
 
12 Halve finale Pavo Fryso bokaal hengsten/ruinen Drachten
Startlist
 
13 Pavo Fryso bokaal mennen Drachten
Startlist
 
13 C.K. Veulenkampioenschap Drachten
Startlist
 
14 Centrale Keuring Drachten
Startlist
Results
14 Finale Pavo Fryso bokaal tuigen Drachten
Startlist
 
17 Fokdag Canada Circuit 2 Jerseyville, ont
Startlist
Results
17 IBOP Canada Circuit 2 Jerseyville
Startlist
 
20 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Shipshewana, IN
Startlist
Results
20 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Shipshewana, IN
Startlist
 
20 Herkeuring Centrale Keuring Wergea
Startlist
 
20 Nakeuring Centrale Keuring Wergea
Startlist
 
22 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Ionia, MI
Startlist
Results
22 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Ionia, MI
Startlist
 
23 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Custer, WI
Startlist
Results
23 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Custer, WI
Startlist
 
24 Stamboekkeuring Harich
Startlist
Results
24 Veulenboekhengstenkeuring Harich
Startlist
Results
24 Fokdag Canada Circuit 1 Chilliwack, BC
Startlist
Results
24 Fokdag Canada Circuit 3 Bromont, Quebec
Startlist
Results
24 IBOP Canada Circuit 1 Chilliwack, BC
Startlist
 
24 IBOP Canada Circuit 3 Bromont, Quebec
Startlist
 
24 Herkeuring Harich
Startlist
Results
25 Fokdag Canada Circuit 1 Red Deer, AB
Startlist
Results
25 IBOP Canada Circuit 1 Red Deer, AB
Startlist
 
26 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Baldwin City, KS
Startlist
Results
26 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Somers, CT
Startlist
Results
26 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Baldwin City, KS
Startlist
 
26 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Somers, CT
Startlist
 
27 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Gardnerville, NV
Startlist
Results
27 Fokdag Schotland Giffordtown, Fife
Startlist
Results
27 IBOP Tsjechië Slany
Startlist
 
27 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Gardnerville, NV
Startlist
 
27 IBOP Schotland Giffordtown, Fife
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Parker, CO
Startlist
Results
28 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Denton, TX
Startlist
Results
28 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 White Pine, TN
Startlist
Results
28 Fokdag Tsjechië Slaný
Startlist
Results
28 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Parker, CO
Startlist
 
28 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Denton, TX
Startlist
 
28 IBOP USA Circuit 3 White Pine, TN
Startlist
 
28 Fokdag Luxemburg Huldange
Startlist
Results
29 Fokdag Frankrijk Rosieres aux Salines
Startlist
Results
29 Fokdag Duitsland Seelitz
Startlist
Results
29 Fokdag Engeland Bedford
Startlist
Results
29 IBOP Duitsland Seelitz
Startlist
 
29 IBOP Frankrijk Rosieres aux Salines
Startlist
 
29 IBOP Engeland Bedford
Startlist
 
30 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Kalispell, MT
Startlist
Results
30 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 West Palm Beach, FL
Startlist
Results
30 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Coatesville, PA
Startlist
Results
30 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Coatesville, PA
Startlist
 
30 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Kalispell, MT
Startlist
 
30 IBOP USA Circuit 2 West Palm Beach, FL
Startlist
 
October
01 Fokdag USA Circuit 3 Springfield, OH
Startlist
Results
01 IBOP USA Circuit 3 Springfield, OH
Startlist
 
02 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Del Mar, CA
Startlist
Results
02 Fokdag USA Circuit 2 Phoenix, AZ
Startlist
Results
02 FHANA Mare Show-East Springfield, OH
Startlist
 
02 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Del Mar, CA
Startlist
 
02 IBOP USA Circuit 2 Phoenix, AZ
Startlist
 
04 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Hanford, CA
Startlist
Results
04 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Hanford, CA
Startlist
 
05 Stamboekkeuring Boxtel
Startlist
Results
05 Veulenboekhengstenkeuring Boxtel
Startlist
Results
05 Fokdag Zwitserland Dielsdorf
Startlist
Results
05 Herkeuring Boxtel
Startlist
Results
05 IBOP Zwitserland Diesldorf
Startlist
 
07 Fokdag USA Circuit 1 Ethel, WA
Startlist
Results
07 IBOP USA Circuit 1 Ethel, WA
Startlist
 
09 FHANA Mare Show-West Hanford, CA
Startlist
Results
12 Stamboekkeuring Nunspeet
Startlist
Results
13 Fokdag Duitsland Schlüchtern
Startlist
Results
13 IBOP Duitsland Schlüchtern
Startlist
 
23 Herkeuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
23 Nakeuring Wergea
Startlist
Results
24 IBOP Rijproef Wergea
Startlist
 
24 IBOP Menproef Wergea
Startlist
 
24 IBOP Tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
24 ABFP test 6 9 september t/m 24 oktober 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
26 Fokdag Polen Salio
Startlist
Results
26 IBOP Polen Salio
Startlist
 
27 Fokdag Polen Ostrzeszów
Startlist
Results
November
02 Friesian Talent Cup St. Nicolaasga
Startlist
 
03 Friesian Talent Cup St. Nicolaasga
Startlist
 
07 Fokdag Mexico Salazar
Startlist
Results
07 IBOP Mexico Salazar
Startlist
 
08 Fokdag Mexico Chiconcuac
Startlist
Results
08 IBOP Mexico Chiconcuac
Startlist
 
09 Friesian Talent Cup Balkbrug
Startlist
 
10 Fokdag Mexico Guadalajara
Startlist
Results
10 IBOP Mexico Guadalajara
Startlist
 
15 Fokdag Mexico Monterrey
Startlist
Results
23 Friesian Talent Cup Lunteren
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Rijproef Wergea
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Menproef Wergea
Startlist
 
28 IBOP Tuigproef Wergea
Startlist
 
December
02 Eerste bez. HK 2019 Drachten
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Rijproef Oirschot
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Menproef Oirschot
Startlist
 
07 IBOP Tuigproef Oirschot
Startlist
 
12 ABFP test 7 28 oktober t/m 12 december 2019 Wergea
Startlist
 
13 Nakeuring HK 2020 1e Bez. Drachten
Startlist
 
13 Herkeuring HK 2020 1e Bez. Drachten
Startlist